Resultats: D├ęcembre, 2018

 Pos	Nom/Name		 Residence	    Prov   Sex   Cat.	  Chrono
  1  Jean-Marc Doiron            Moncton             NB     M    30-39    1:23:39
  2  Sylvain Arseneau            Petit Rocher        NB     M    40-49    1:25:00
  3  Jonathan Legault            Dieppe              NB     M    30-39    1:27:48
  4  Sebastien Poirier           Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:31:38
  5  Sophie Black                Dieppe              NB     F    <19      1:32:52
  6  Patrick Hache               Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:33:46
  7  Gaetan Chiasson             Caraquet            NB     M    50-59    1:34:00
  8  Maurice Vienneau            Halifax             NS     M    50-59    1:38:09
  9  Nathalie Boivin             Bathurst            NB     F    50-59    1:39:36
 10  Daniel Landry               Petit Rocher Sud    NB     M    30-39    1L41L25
 11  Nathalie Theriault-Roy      Beresford           NB     F    40-49    1:41:58
 12  Raymond Gallant             Plaster Rock        NB     M    60-69    1:46:42
 13  Laurent Godin               Black Rock          NB     M    60-69    1:47:14
 14  Sylvio Bourque              Beresford           NB     M    50-59    1:47:27
 15  Anouk Doiron                Moncton             NB     F    20-29    1:47:25
 16  Nathalie Guerette-Pelletier Petit Rocher Ouest  NB     F    50-59    1:47:35
 17  Alain Vautier               Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:50:42
 18  Flavien Theriault           Edmundston          NB     M    50-59    1:51:15
 19  Yves Duguay                 Bois Gagnon         NB     M    50-59    1:54:16
 20  Louise Thibodeau            Petit Rocher        NB     F    60-69    1:56:51
 21  Sylvain Hache               Petit Rocher        NB     M    40-49    1:57:33
 22  Jean-Guy Losier             St-Isidore          NB     M    50-59    1:59:04
 23  Gaston Godin                Dunlop              NB     M    40-49    2:00:21
 24  Marcelle Breau              Tracadie            NB     F    60-69    2:01:28
 25  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie            NB     M    60-69    2:03:08
 26  Lora Landry                 Caraquet            NB     F    40-49    2:05:56
 27  Michel McGraw               Pont-LaFrance       NB     M    50-59    2:08:00
 28  Caroline Breau              Dieppe              NB     F    30-39    2:09:19
 29  Paulette Roy                Beresford           NB     F    60-69    2:25:02
 30  Lucienne Roy                Petit Rocher        NB     F    60-69    2:25:02

Close Window