Resultats: D├ęcembre, 2016

 Pos	Nom/Name		 Residence	     Prov   sex  Cat.     Chrono
  1  Jeremie Pellerin            Cocagne             NB     M    20-29    1:09:12
  2  Jean Marc Doiron            Moncton             NB     M    20-29    1:14:42
  3  Vincent Merriam             Stratford           PEI    M    30-39    1:20:09
  4  Eric Girard                 Lameque             NB     M    40-49    1:22:22
  5  Stephane Boudreau           Caraquet            NB     M    30-39    1:22:54
  6  Rock Lizotte                Bathurst            NB     M    30-39    1:25:48
  7  Mathieu Fortin              Caraquet            NB     M    30-39    1:27:23
  8  Sylvain Arseneau            Petit Rocher        NB     M    40-49    1:27:29
  9  Sebastien Poirier           Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:29:07
 10  Marc Joncas                 Lac Baker           NB     M    30-39    1:30:01
 11  Marc-Andre McGraw           Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:31:26
 12  Jean-Christophe Comeau      Moncton             NB     M    <19      1:32:59
 13  Maurice Vienneau            Halifax             NS     M    50-59    1:33:25
 14  Patrick Hache               Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:34:17
 15  Andrew Walsh                Pokemouche          NB     M    50-59    1:34:34
 16  Anouk Pelletier             Moncton             NB     F    20-29    1:35:59
 17  Gary Kenny                  Tracadie            NB     M    40-49    1:36:10
 18  Raymond Gallant             Plaster Rock        NB     M    60-69    1:37:07
 19  Nathalie Theriault-Roy      Beresford           NB     F    30-39    1:37:33
 20  Gaetan Chiasson             Caraquet            NB     M    40-49    1:38:25
 21  Marcel Comeau               Moncton             NB     M    40-49    1:39:12
 22  Daniel Landry               Petit Rocher        NB     M    30-39    1:43:21
 23  Norman Pitre                Dunlop              NB     M    50-59    1:46:18
 24  Flavien Theriault           Edmundston          NB     M    50-59    1:48:12
 25  Laurent Godin               Blackrock           NB     M    60-69    1:48:23
 26  Nathalie Boivin             Bathurst            NB     F    50-59    1:48:30
 27  Fernand Arseneau            Moncton             NB     M    50-59    1:50:37
 28  Donald Cormier              Tracadie            NB     M    40-49    1:52:06
 29  Sylvio Bourque              Grande-Digue        NB     M    50-59    1:53:27
 30  Alain Vautier               Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:55:10
 31  Caroline Breau              Dieppe              NB     F    30-39    1:56:14
 32  Nathalie Guerette Pelletier Petit Rocher        NB     F    40-49    1:56:20
 33  Jean-Guy Losier             St-Isidore          NB     M    50-59    1:56:32
 34  Valerie Jean                Bois Gagnon         NB     F    50-59    1:56:33
 35  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie            NB     M    60-69    1:57:23
 36  Rejean Losier               Tilley Road         NB     M    50-59    2:00:47
 37  Michel McGraw               Pont-LaFrance       NB     M    40-49    2:00:57
 38  Yves Duguay                 Bois Gagnon         NB     M    50-59    2:00:59
 39  Gaston Godin                Dunlop              NB     M    40-49    2:01:49
 40  Marcel David                Rimousski           PQ     M    50-59    2:02:22
 41  Sylvain Hache               Petit Rocher        NB     M    40-49    2:02:53
 42  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie            NB     F    40-49    2:03:27
 43  Eric Arseneau               Tremblay            NB     M    40-49    2:04:49
 44  Edmond Brideau              Tracadie            NB     M    50-59    2:07:36
 45  Philippe Cormier            Nigadoo             NB     M    60-69    2:07:59
 46  Paulette Roy                Beresford           NB     F    50-59    2:18:39
 47  Jennifer Vienneau           Dunlop              NB     F    50-59    2:18:39
 48  Maryse Jacob                Shediac             NB     F    70-79    2:19:39
 49  Louiselle King              Moncton             NB     F    40-49    2:20:47
 50  Allan Lagace                Pointe Verte        NB     M    40-49    2:50:00
 51  Raymond Arseneau            Tracadie            NB     M    50-59    AB

Close Window