Resultats: D├ęcembre, 2015

 Pos	Nom/Name		 Residence	    Prov   Sex   Cat.	  Chrono
  1  Sylvain Arseneau            Petit Rocher        NB     M    40-49    1:27:11
  2  Andrew Walsh                Pokemouche          NB     M    50-59    1:31:15
  3  Jonathan Legault            Dieppe              NB     M    30-39    1:32:05
  4  Jean-Christophe Comeau      Moncton             NB     M    <19      1:32:33
  5  Gaetan Chiasson             Caraquet            NB     M    40-49    1:32:39
  6  Sebastien Poirier           Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:33:04
  7  Maurice Vienneau            Halifax             NS     M    50-59    1:34:45
  8  Marc Doucette               Rogersville         NB     M    30-39    1:35:47
  9  Jeremie Doiron              Rogersville         NB     M    <19      1:36:17
 10  Raymond Gallant             Plaster Rock        NB     M    60-69    1:37:07
 11  Nathalie Theriault-Roy      Beresford           NB     F    30-39    1:37:19
 12  Patrick Hache               Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:38:50
 13  Marc-Andre McGraw           Tracadie            NB     M    20-29    1:39:29
 14  Gary Kenny                  Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:39:33
 15  Yves Duguay                 Bois Gagnon         NB     M    50-59    1:41:25
 16  Sylvain Lanteigne           Caraquet            NB     M    30-39    1:41:26
 17  Remy Poirier                Dieppe              NB     M    20-29    1:45:01
 18  Jean-Claude Theriault       Petit Paquetville   NB     M    60-69    1:45:08
 19  Nathalie Boivin             Bathurst            NB     F    50-59    1:46:03
 20  Eloi Benoit                 Brantville          NB     M    50-59    1:46:44
 21  Lawson Lebouthillier        Losier Settlement   NB     M    40-49    1:50:16
 22  Flavien Theriault           Edmundston          NB     M    50-59    1:51:05
 23  Dale Hadley                 St-Isidore          NB     M    40-49    1:51:26
 24  Donald Cormier              Tracadie            NB     M    40-49    1:53:05
 25  Marcel Comeau               Moncton             NB     M    40-49    1:53:29
 26  Sebastien Lanteigne         Tracadie            NB     M    20-29    1:54:37
 27  Michel McGraw               Pont-LaFrance       NB     M    40-49    1:57:57
 28  Austin Doiron               Rogersville         NB     M    <19      1:59:41
 29  Philippe McCaie             Rogersville         NB     M    20-29    1:59:42
 30  Marcelle Breau              Tracadie            NB     F    60-69    1:59:53
 31  Jeremie Lavoie              Rogersville         NB     M    <19      1:59:57
 32  Kevin Leblanc               Rogersville         NB     M    <19      2:01:19
 33  Caroline Breau              Dieppe              NB     F    30-39    2:02:06
 34  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie            NB     M    60-69    2:02:07
 35  Andre Arseneault            Rogersville         NB     M    <19      2:02:19
 36  Bruno Doucette              Colette             NB     M    60-69    2:02:25
 37  Philippe Cormier            Robertville         NB     M    60-69    2:04:25
 38  Pierre Lagace               Petit Rocher        NB     M    60-69    2:05:37
 39  Lucille Pitre               Robertville         NB     F    50-59    2:13:48
 40  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie            NB     F    40-49    2:18:12
 41  Luc Morency                 Tracadie            NB     M    40-49    2:21:39
 42  Jean-Guy Losier             St-Isidore          NB     M    50-59    2:26:18
 43  Luc Ferron                  Pokemouche          NB     M    30-39    2:26:19
 44  Renee Gaudet                Rogersville         NB     F    <19      2:36:00
 45  Pascale Richard             Rogersville         NB     F    <19      2:36:00
 46  Gerald King                 Moncton             NB     M    40-49    2:40:51
 47  Mathieu Richard             Rogersville         NB     M    <19      AB

Close Window