Resultats: D├ęcembre, 2014

 Pos   Nom / Name		 Residence	    Prov   Sex   Cat.	  Chrono
  1  Lee Roy                     Bathurst            NB     M    30-39    1:15:41
  2  Sylvain Arseneau            Petit Rocher        NB     M    40-49    1:23:45
  3  Eric Girard                 Petite Lameque      NB     M    40-49    1:24:59
  4  Vincent Merriam             Caraquet            NB     M    30-39    1:25:15
  5  Jocelyn Bourque             Rogersville         NB     M    <19      1:31:47
  6  Jonathan Legault            Dieppe              NB     M    30-39    1:33:49
  7  Raymond Gallant             Plaster Rock        NB     M    60-69    1:36:11
  8  Maurice Vienneau            Notre-Dame          NB     M    50-59    1:37:20
  9  Nathalie Theriault-Roy      Beresford           NB     F    30-39    1:40:29
 10  Michel Robichaud            Shippagan           NB     M    40-49    1:40:42
 11  Marc Aucoin                 Bathurst            NB     M    30-39    1:41:15
 12  Flavien Theriault           Edmundston          NB     M    50-59    1:42:54
 13  Yves Duguay                 Bois Gagnon         NB     M    50-59    1:42:56
 14  Patrick Hache               Tracadie-Sheila     NB     M    30-39    1:45:16
 15  Donald Cormier              Tracadie-Sheila     NB     M    40-49    1:48:07
 16  Denise Savage               Tracadie-Sheila     NB     F    30-39    1:51:47
 17  Nathalie Boivin             Bathurst            NB     F    50-59    1:52:38
 18  Jacques Boudreau            Beresford           NB     M    40-49    1:53:46
 19  Michel McGraw               Pont-LaFrance       NB     M    40-49    2:00:25
 20  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie-Sheila     NB     F    40-49    2:02:33
 21  Nancy Duguay                Bathurst            NB     F    40-49    2:04:41
 22  Marcelle Breau              Tracadie-Sheila     NB     F    60-69    2:05:58
 23  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie-Sheila     NB     M    60-69    2:05:59
 24  Sylvio Bourque              Grande-Digue        NB     M    50-59    2:09:41
 25  Donald Wade                 Tracadie-Sheila     NB     M    60-69    2:12:06
 26  Allan Lagace                Pointe-Verte        NB     M    40-49    2:25:36
 27  Angele McCaie               Rogersville         NB     F    20-29    2:30:52

Close Window