Resultats: D├ęcembre, 2012

Pos Nom / Name                  Residence           Prov  Cat  Sex     Chrono
1   Jeremie Pellerin            Cocagne             NB    M    19&<    1:16:29
2   Lee Roy                     Beresford           NB    M    30-39   1:16:35
3   Jean-Marc Doiron            Rogersville         NB    M    20-29   1:19:41
4   Paul Gallant                Bathurst            NB    M    20-29   1:21:51
5   Ryan O'Shea                 New Maryland        NB    M    20-29   1:25:23
6   Shayne Dobson               Campbellton         NB    M    20-29   1:25:30
7   Sylvain Arseneau            Petit-Rocher        NB    M    40-49   1:25:40
8   Bruno Arseneau              Beresford           NB    M    50-59   1:27:44
9   Vincent Merriam             Caraquet            NB    M    30-39   1:33:05
10  Philippe Litalien           Matane              PQ    M    20-29   1:35:33
11  Julien Breau                Bertrand            NB    M    30-39   1:40:40
12  Raymond Caissie             Cap Lumiere         NB    M    60-69   1:41:05
13  Etienne Bourgeois           Grande-Digue        NB    M    30-39   1:41:17
14  Jonathan Simard             Pointe-a-Tom        NB    M    30-39   1:43:55
15  Andrew Walsh                Pokemouche          NB    M    40-49   1:44:45
16  Flavien Theriault           Edmundston          NB    M    40-49   1:45:01
17  Sandrine Caron              Pointe-a-Tom        NB    F    30-39   1:46:02
18  Jean-Claude Theriault       Petit-Paquetville   NB    M    60-69   1:46:29
19  Anouk Pelletier             Petit-Rocher        NB    F    19&<    1:46:55
20  Gaetan Chiasson             Caraquet            NB    M    40-49   1:48:25
21  Albenie Losier              Losier Settlement   NB    M    60-69   1:48:27
22  Normand Pitre               Dunlop              NB    M    50-59   1:49:38
23  Sylvio Bourque              Grande-Digue        NB    M    50-59   1:51:52
24  Nathalie Guerette-Pelletier Petit-Rocher        NB    F    40-49   1:51:57
25  Nathalie Boivin             Bathurst            NB    F    40-49   1:52:00
26  Patrick Hache               Tracadie-Sheila     NB    M    20-29   1:53:51
27  Alain Vautier               Tracadie-Sheila     NB    M    20-29   1:58:26
28  Jocelyn Bourque             Rogersville         NB    M    19&<    1:58:59
29  Cathy Comeau                Hacheyville         NB    F    20-29   2:00:04
30  Louise Thibodeau            Petit-Rocher        NB    F    50-59   2:00:06
31  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie-Sheila     NB    F    40-49   2:02:30
32  Michel McGraw               Pont-LaFrance       NB    M    40-49   2:04:24
33  Raymond Arseneau            Tracadie-Sheila     NB    M    40-49   2:05:24
34  Nancy Duguay                Bathurst            NB    F    30-39   2:05:26
35  Donald Cormier              Tracadie-Sheila     NB    M    40-49   2:10:07
36  Luc Morency                 Tracadie-Sheila     NB    M    40-49   2:13:30
37  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie-Sheila     NB    M    50-59   2:13:31
38  Amy Barrieau                Miramichi           NB    F    20-29   2:14:11
39  Lucille Pitre               Robertville         NB    F    40-49   2:15:01
40  Christian Sirois            Tracadie-Sheila     NB    M    40-49   2:24:42
41  Suzanne Morrison            Bathurst            NB    F    50-59   2:48:33
42  Stephane Boudreau           Caraquet            NB    M    30-39   abandon
43  Jesse Comeau                Robertville         NB    M    19&<    abandon

Close Window