Resultats: Avril, 2021
Pos Athlete Residence Prov Cat M/F Chrono
1 Alex Cowan Tracadie NB 20-29 M 1:19:59
2 Sylvain Arseneau Petit-Rocher NB 50-59 M 1:26:42
3 Sebastien Lanteigne Caraquet NB 20-29 M 1:31:42
4 Gary Kenny Tracadie NB 40-49 M 1:33:00
5 Patrick Hache Tracadie NB 30-39 M 1:33:40
6 Ghislain Comeau St-Isidore NB 40-49 M 1:33:54
7 Louis-Philippe McGraw Tracadie NB 50-59 M 1:34:03
8 Daniel Landry Petit-Rocher-Sud NB 40-49 M 1:34:24
9 Sebastien Poirier Tracadie NB 30-39 M 1:40:18
10 Normand Pitre Dunlop NB 50-59 M 1:40:59
11 Nathalie Theriault-Roy Beresford NB 40-49 F 1:43:12
12 Bruno Arseneau Beresford NB 60-69 M 1:43:13
13 Alain Vautier Tracadie NB 30-39 M 1:44:13
14 Louise Thibodeau Beresford NB 60-69 F 1:49:05
15 Jean-Jacques Michon Tracadie NB 40-49 M 1:55:45
16 Jean Valerie Bois Gagnon NB 50-59 F 1:59:48
17 Michel McGraw Pont-Lafrance NB 50-59 M 2:01:51
18 Paulette Roy Beresford NB 60-69 F 2:02:14
19 Sylvio Bourque Beresford NB 60-69 M 2:15:05
20 Silvia Antuna Tracadie NB 50-59 F 2:22:29
21 Denis Poirier Tracadie NB 50-59 M 2:58:46
22 Robert Poirier Tracadie NB 50-59 M 2:58:46
Virtuelle
Pos Athlete Residence Prov Cat M/F Chrono
1 Michel Robichaud Grand-Barachois NB 50-59 M 1:45:16
2 Kelly O'Toole Whitney NB 40-49 F 1:47:08
3 Maurice Vienneau Halifax NS 60-69 M 1:47:15
4 Nathalie Boivin Bathurst NB 50-59 F 1:48:19
5 Gerald Losier St-Isidore NB 40-49 M 1:50:39
6 Raymond Gallant Neguac NB 60-69 M 1:52:41
7 Maryann Henderson Miramichi NB 40-49 F 1:54:00
8 Gina McGraw Moncton NB 50-59 F 1:59:56
9 Lucienne Roy Petit-Rocher-Ouest NB 60-69 F 2:04:59
10 Martine Lord Grande-Digue NB 30-39 F 2:07:04
11 Caroline Breau Dieppe NB 30-39 F 2:07:28
12 Maurice Arseneau Bathurst NB 60-69 M 2:11:21
13 Ginette Talbot Manotick ON 60-69 F 2:24:31
14 Louise Melanson Bloomfield CT 60-69 F 2:27:43
15 Gaetan Hache Ottawa ON 70-79 M 2:40:53
16 Marcelle Breau Tracadie NB 60-69 F 2:43:33
17 Giselle Thibault Halifax NS 50-59 F 2:55:28
18 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie NB 60-69 M 3:11:12
19 Allan Lagace Pointe-Verte NB 50-59 M 3:43:00